Schuetze_links

Ries - Gau Nördlingen

Schuetze_rechts
Bogen

Bogenschützen

Rundenwettkampf 2022

Gruppe A

Stand: 13.04.2022

1,

Hubertus Deiningen 3

2,

VSG Wemding 2

3,

SV Lehmingen 2

4,

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 2

 

VR 1

25. April - 08. Mai

Hubertus Deiningen 3

VSG Wemding 2

SV Lehmingen 2

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 2

 

VR 2

09. Mai  - 22. Mai

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 2

Hubertus Deiningen 3

VSG Wemding 2

SV Lehmingen 2

 

VR 3

23. Mai - 05. Juni

Hubertus Deiningen 3

SV Lehmingen 2

VSG Wemding 2

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 2

 

RR 1

06. Juni - 19. Juni

VSG Wemding 2

Hubertus Deiningen 3

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 2

SV Lehmingen 2

 

RR 2

20. Juni - 03. Juli

Hubertus Deiningen 3

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 2

SV Lehmingen 2

VSG Wemding 2

 

RR 3

04: Juli - 17. Juli

SV Lehmingen 2

Hubertus Deiningen 3

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 2

VSG Wemding 2

Gruppe B

1,

Hubertus Deiningen 1

2,

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 1

3,

SG 1900 Alerheim 1

4,

Schießfrei

 

VR 1

25. April - 08. Mai

Hubertus Deiningen 1

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 1

SG 1900 Alerheim 1

Schießfrei

 

VR 2

09. Mai  - 22. Mai

Schießfrei

Hubertus Deiningen 1

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 1

SG 1900 Alerheim 1

 

VR 3

23. Mai - 05. Juni

Hubertus Deiningen 1

SG 1900 Alerheim 1

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 1

Schießfrei

 

RR 1

06. Juni - 19. Juni

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 1

Hubertus Deiningen 1

Schießfrei

SG 1900 Alerheim 1

 

RR 2

20. Juni - 03. Juli

Hubertus Deiningen 1

Schießfrei

SG 1900 Alerheim 1

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 1

 

RR 3

04. Juli - 17. Juli

SG 1900 Alerheim 1

Hubertus Deiningen 1

Schießfrei

Adlerschützen Buchdorf 1

Gruppe C

1,

Bavaria Wallerstein 2

2,

Schießfrei

3,

Hubertus Deiningen 2

4,

St. Sebastian Maihingen 1

 

VR 1

25.April - 08.Mai

Bavaria Wallerstein 2

Schießfrei

Hubertus Deiningen 2

St. Sebastian Maihingen 1

 

VR 2

09. Mai  - 22. Mai

St. Sebastian Maihingen 1

Bavaria Wallerstein 2

Schießfrei

Hubertus Deiningen 2

 

VR 3

23. Mai - 05. Juni

Bavaria Wallerstein 2

Hubertus Deiningen 2

Schießfrei

St. Sebastian Maihingen 1

 

RR 1

06. Juni - 19. Juni

Schießfrei

Bavaria Wallerstein 2

St. Sebastian Maihingen 1

Hubertus Deiningen 2

 

RR 2

20. Juni - 03. Juli

Bavaria Wallerstein 2

St. Sebastian Maihingen 1

Hubertus Deiningen 2

Schießfrei

 

RR 3

04. Juli - 17. Juli

Hubertus Deiningen 2

Bavaria Wallerstein 2

St. Sebastian Maihingen 1

Schießfrei

Gruppe D

1,

Edelweiß Minderoffingen 1

2,

Bavaria Wallerstein 1

3,

VSG Wemding 1

4,

SV Lehmingen 1

 

VR 1

25.April – 08.Mai

Edelweiß Minderoffingen 1

Bavaria Wallerstein 1

VSG Wemding 1

SV Lehmingen 1

 

VR 2

09. Mai  - 22. Mai

SV Lehmingen 1

Edelweiß Minderoffingen 1

Bavaria Wallerstein 1

VSG Wemding 1

 

VR 3

23. Mai - 05. Juni

Edelweiß Minderoffingen 1

VSG Wemding 1

Bavaria Wallerstein 1

SV Lehmingen 1

 

RR 1

06. Juni - 19. Juni

Bavaria Wallerstein 1

Edelweiß Minderoffingen 1

SV Lehmingen 1

VSG Wemding 1

 

RR 2

20. Juni - 03. Juli

Edelweiß Minderoffingen 1

SV Lehmingen 1

VSG Wemding 1

Bavaria Wallerstein 1

 

RR 3

04. Juli - 17. Juli

VSG Wemding 1

Edelweiß Minderoffingen 1

SV Lehmingen 1

Bavaria Wallerstein 1